home

-ABOUT KALESSO-

Electronic Dance Music DJ

Stage name: KALESSO (DJ K2, K - A, DJ WeiWei)

Born: 22 February 1996

Taipei, Taiwan

Genres: Bigroom house, Progressive house, Electro house

Languages: English, Chinese

Top 5 Favorite DJs: ALESSO, Hardwell, Armin van buuren, Dash berlin, W&W

Website: Kalesso.com

instagram: @Kalesso_

mixcloud: Kalessomusic

Contact us: World@kalesso.com

 


 INTO THE MAD SOUNDS

       

      © 2018 KALESSO.COM